Faculty and Staff

Tony Abraham
Tony Abraham
Building Services
tabraham
Vernon Adams
Vernon Adams
Computer Tech & Virtual School
vradams
Web Site - Vernon Adams
Barbara Anderson
Barbara Anderson
In School Suspension
boanders
Amber Aylesworth
Amber Aylesworth
Art
aaylesworth
Web Site - Amber Aylesworth
Daryl Baughman
Daryl Baughman
Math
drbaughman
Web Site - Daryl Baughman
Rodney Beaty
Rodney Beaty
Math
rbeaty
Web Site - Rodney Beaty
Matt Boone
Matt Boone
English/Language Arts
MBoone
Web Site - Matt Boone
Jennifer Borders
Jennifer Borders
Science
jborders
Web Site - Jennifer Borders
Sue Broder
Sue Broder
English/Language Arts
sbroder
Web Site - Sue Broder
Vicki Brown
Vicki Brown
Math
asbrown
Web Site - Vicki Brown
Jake Campbell
Jake Campbell
Band
jscampbell
Web Site - Jake Campbell
Beth Childress
Beth Childress
Special Education Teacher
schildress
Web Site - Beth Childress
Greta Cleveland
Greta Cleveland
Media Specialist
gcleveland
Web Site - Greta Cleveland
Rebecca Cockman
Rebecca Cockman
Attendance Clerk
rcockman
Jennifer Colaluca
Jennifer Colaluca
Reception
jcolaluca
Lisa Cook
Lisa Cook
Math
lcook
Web Site - Lisa Cook
Michelle Creasy
Michelle Creasy
Special Ed.Aide
mcreasy
Susan Davidson
Susan Davidson
Special Ed. Aide
sdavidson
Kim Davis
Kim Davis
Special Ed. Aide
kdavis
Michelle Dedesma
Michelle Dedesma
Chorus/Drama
mdedesma
Web Site - Michelle Dedesma
Gaby Dempsey
Gaby Dempsey
Special Education Teacher
gdempsey
Web Site - Gaby Dempsey
Miranda Denklau
Miranda Denklau
Math
mdenklau
Web Site - Miranda Denklau
Brian Ebaudh
Brian Ebaudh
Science
bebaugh
Web Site - Brian Ebaudh
Theresa Evans
Theresa Evans
Special Ed. Aide
tevans
Amanda Farer
Amanda Farer
Maintenance
amfarmer
Amber Fluharty
Amber Fluharty
Special Education Teacher
afluharty
Web Site - Amber Fluharty
Suzanne Goodman
Suzanne Goodman
Special Ed. Aide
sgoodman
Jamie Gougarty
Jamie Gougarty
ESOL
jmgougarty
Karen Greene
Karen Greene
Assistant Principal
kgreene
David Grimmeisen
David Grimmeisen
Maintenance
dgrimmeisen
Dana Hack
Dana Hack
Guidance Clerk/Registrar
dhack
Web Site - Dana Hack
Tracy Haltiwanger
Tracy Haltiwanger
ELA
thaltiwanger
Web Site - Tracy Haltiwanger
Elizabeth Hamer
Elizabeth Hamer
Sixth Grade Guidance
ehamer
Web Site - Elizabeth Hamer
Kristina Harris
Kristina Harris
Science
klharris
Web Site - Kristina Harris
Randy Hawkins
Randy Hawkins
Administrative Assistant
rshawkin
Glenda Hawthorne
Glenda Hawthorne
Math
ghawthor
Web Site - Glenda Hawthorne
Alicia Hill
Alicia Hill
English/Language Arts
ahill
Web Site - Alicia Hill
Kim Hiott
Kim Hiott
Math
khiott
Web Site - Kim Hiott
Coral Hoesli
Coral Hoesli
Science
cohoesli
Web Site - Coral Hoesli
Steve Irby
Steve Irby
Maintenance
sirby
Tera Jones
Tera Jones
Math
tfjones
Web Site - Tera Jones
Patricia Jones-Parker
Patricia Jones-Parker
Character Ed/ELA Skills
pjonespa
Web Site - Patricia Jones-Parker
Bill Kammer
Bill Kammer
Social Studies
wkammer
Web Site - Bill Kammer
Kim Kelly
Kim Kelly
English/Language Arts
kikelly
Web Site - Kim Kelly
Deborah Killinger
Deborah Killinger
Special Education Teacher
dkilling
Web Site - Deborah Killinger
Treva Lee
Treva Lee
Principal
tlee
Gretchen Lentz
Gretchen Lentz
School Secretary
glentz
Kim Long
Kim Long
Instructional Coach
klong
Andrea Luther
Andrea Luther
Seventh Grade Guidance
aluther
Web Site - Andrea Luther
Lauren Maher
Lauren Maher
Special Education Teacher
lmaher
Web Site - Lauren Maher
Ruth Mangum
Ruth Mangum
Social Studies
rmangum
Web Site - Ruth Mangum
Vanessa Marshall
Vanessa Marshall
Special Education Teacher
vmarshal
Web Site - Vanessa Marshall
Matthew Mason
Matthew Mason
Physical Education
mgmason
Web Site - Matthew Mason
C. Wayne Miller
C. Wayne Miller
Social Studies
cwmiller
Web Site - C. Wayne Miller
Laurie Moore
Laurie Moore
8th Grade Guidance
lamoore
Web Site - Laurie Moore
Mike Mosley
Mike Mosley
Plant Engineer
cmosley
Patrick Murch
Patrick Murch
Strings
pmurch
Web Site - Patrick Murch
Allison Muriithi
Allison Muriithi
Health
amuriithi
Web Site - Allison Muriithi
Harold O
Harold O'Cain
Maintenance
hocain
Amy O
Amy O'Toole
Media Center
aotoole
Brook Patterson
Brook Patterson
Social Studies
mmpatterson
Web Site - Brook Patterson
Becky Pope
Becky Pope
English/Language Arts
bpope
Web Site - Becky Pope
Ed Sharp
Ed Sharp
Robotics
esharp
Web Site - Ed Sharp
Jackson Smith
Jackson Smith
English/Language Arts
hsmith
Web Site - Jackson Smith
Indie Stanley
Indie Stanley
Social Studies
istanley
Web Site - Indie Stanley
Jennifer Steadman
Jennifer Steadman
Social Studies
jsteadma
Web Site - Jennifer Steadman
Lauren Stewart
Lauren Stewart
Science
lstewart
Web Site - Lauren Stewart
Julie Stroup
Julie Stroup
Math
jstroup
Web Site - Julie Stroup
Clayton Sudduth
Clayton Sudduth
Spanish
csudduth
Web Site - Clayton Sudduth
Ashley Thomasson
Ashley Thomasson
Science
amthomasson
Web Site - Ashley Thomasson
Kate Tollison
Kate Tollison
Social Studies
ktolliso
Web Site - Kate Tollison
Officer Eric Turner
Officer Eric Turner
School Resource Officer
nd0171390
Ashley Tuttle
Ashley Tuttle
Physical Education
atuttle
Web Site - Ashley Tuttle
Jr. Valentine
Jr. Valentine
Maintenance
jrvalentine
Elizabeth Vitanovec
Elizabeth Vitanovec
Math/Science
evitanovec
Web Site - Elizabeth Vitanovec
Becky Whilden
Becky Whilden
Science
rwhilden
Web Site - Becky Whilden
Tina Wilbanks
Tina Wilbanks
English/Language Arts
twilbanks
Web Site - Tina Wilbanks
Sarah Wolford
Sarah Wolford
Special Education Teacher
sawolford
Web Site - Sarah Wolford
Kathy Wright
Kathy Wright
English/Language Arts
kwright
Web Site - Kathy Wright