Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines
.
The Berea High School

Class of 2005
 
..       .*Tenil Strawther, Senior Class President
.
.
You found us click to link (send your name, class year & one e-mail address)
If married, include maiden name....Please report broken email links.
.
..
You must have Microsoft Outlook loaded on your computer to click on a name and send an email.  If you do not have Microsoft Outlook, you can use your mouse to hover over a person's name, and his or her email address will appear in the lower left hand side of your screen.

  Demetrius Adams
  Shelly Allison
  Jason Lee Anderson
  Charona Anderson
  Aggelos Athanasiou (Most Likely to Have Fun)
  Milton Baldwin
  Jonathan Banks (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Brandy Barton
  Brad Bayne
  Amberleah (Bell) Morris
  Sonji Blanton
  Chris Boehmke
  Layla Bomar
  Matt Brissey
  Jeramie Brown.
  Jenna Bryant
  Pedro Camarena
  Brandi Campbell
  Whitney Carter
  Ricky Casio
  Stephanie Castell
  Heather Chapman
  Shawn Christopher
  Justin Church
  Will Clamp
  Devin Cole
  Willie Cooley
  Christopher Coryell
  Kotora Covington
  Lacie Cox
  Shunta Cox
  Stephen Crane
  Tyler Crenshaw
  Cary Cross-Ortiz (Most Attractive)
  Bennie Daniel
  Brittany Daniel
  Sais Daniel
  Jonathan Davis
  Luvy Davis
  Rick Davis
  Chante Day (Best Smile)
  Miriam Dimas
  Janessa Douglas
  Shatara Drummond
  Jose Flores.
  Brooke Floyd
  Chad Fowler
  James Fulghum
  Meghan Gaffney (Most Talented & Best Dressed)
  Christina Garcia
  Courtney Garrett (Best Personality)
  Andre' Gary
  Trent Gentry
  Courtney (George) Whitt
  Jeanelle Gill (Most Flirtatious)
  Norie Glazebrook
  Misha Gore
  James Goss (Best All Around & Best Dress)
  Candace Gowens
  Amanda Green
  Edward Greene
  JD Griffith.
  Jessica Guthrie (Cutiest Couple)
  Patricia Hagerman
  Brad Hall
  Chandrekia Harper
  Trevor Harrison
  Darryl Hawthorne
  Robert Hendrickson
  Michael Hendrix
  Michelle Henley
  John Hidalgo
  Gwynna Holder
  Wendy Holloway
  Tiffany Huff
  Heather Jackson
  Keytoria Jenkins (Most Athletic)
  Shylander Jenkins
  Christian Johnson
  Dana Johnson
  Chris Jones
  Jasmine Jones
  Justin Jones
  Meghan Jones
  Logan Jones
  Falon Latimore
  Shane Lesley. (Most Unique)
  Brian  Lister
  Armida Lopez.
  Scott  Lovely
  Marie Lynch
  Charles Madison (Most Bashful)
  Heather Majors (Most School Spirit)
  Jacob Manthooth (Cutie Couple)
 
  Tyler Marchbanks
  Cortez Maronie
  Mia  Martin (Most Bashful)
  Trip  McCall
  Franchetta McCarrel (Best All Around)
  Cormelia McGreer
  Brittany McKinney (Teacher's Pet)
  Tyler Medlin
  Scott Merck
  Ashley Michael
  Roy Micke
  Brandon Miller
  Jermaine Miller
  Courtney (Mills) Alexander
  Josh Mooney
  Andrew Moore
  Chris Moore
  Ivery Moore
  Jessica Moore
  Nickki Morton (Longest Friendship)
  Siddeequah Moss (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Eddie Murillo
  Justin Nedwards (Best Smile & Most Dependable)
  Kim Nguyen
  Robbie Nicholls
  Jillian Norton
  Jason Nutting
  Harold O'Neal
  Vanessa Partman
  Shari Peralta
  Danielle Phillips (Most Likely to Have Fun
                                  and Most Friendly)

  Jenice Pleasant
  Ashley Poole (Most Unique)
  Rusty Poole
  Katie Poterala
  Patrick Preacher (Teacher's Pet & Most Talented)
  Nga Quach
  Kayla Rackley
  Victoria Rancourt
  Leah Raushenberger
  Laquala Reed (Most Attractive)
  Juan Restrepo
  Stephen Rice
  Durell Roberson
  Emmanuel Robinson
  Tiffany Robinson (Class Clown)
  Kendra (Rockow) Kelly
  Camerino Rodriguez
  Furmeicia Rosemond
  Michael Ruff
  Michelle Santamaria (Longest Friendship)
  Jennifer Santana
  BJ Sheppard
  Dominique Simmons (Most Athletic)
  Heather Smith
  Jennifer Smith
  Joe Smith (Most Flirtatious)
  Kristian Smith (Class Clown)
  Kyle Smith (Most Friendly)
  Simon Smith
  Tabitha Sprouse
  Kory Stelling
  Tiffany Stoker
  Adam Stone
  Tenil Strawther (Most Dependable)
  Marcus Sullivan
  Zach Tarrant
  Candi Taylor
  Valerie Taylor
  Chase Thomason
  Tanikka Thompson
  Juan Torres
  Angel Trapp
  Kayla Traynham
  Mario Villalta
  Tuan Vo
  Brandon Waldrep (Most School Spirit)
  Courtney Walker
  Allyson (Waltz) Boyd
  Matthew Wells
  Matthew White
  Steven Wideman
  Mario Williams
  Adam Williams
  Tanquanica (Williams) Nedwards
  Vannoy Wofford
  Tyrone Woods
  Danielle Wright
  Matt Wroten
  Camden Young (Best Personality)
  Mario Young
  Jonatthan  Zapata
.
..
             
.
.   .
paw
Alumni Page .   .
paw2
Home Page .   .
Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines