Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines
.

Berea High School


Class of 2002

*Amy Church Morford, Senior Class President

.
.You found us click to link (send your name, class year & one e-mail address)
If married, include maiden name....Please report broken email links.

You must have Microsoft Outlook loaded on your computer to click on a name and send an email.  If you do not have Microsoft Outlook, you can use your mouse to hover over a person's name, and his or her email address will appear in the lower left hand side of your screen.
  Melissa Alexander
  "Nate" Anderson (Class Clown)
  Tunisia Anderson
  Deidra Ashmore
  Christopher Athanasiou
  Bernice Atkins
  Hope Austin (Most Athletic)
  Sanchez Ballenger
  Lindsey Barker
  Amber Barnette
  Gregory Barry
  Doreon Barton
  Christy Beemer
  Milotina Bell
  Kyle Bishop (Friendliest)
  Terrell Bland
  TriCortney Blandin
  Demetrius Blassingame
  Christopher Boling
  Cathy Booker
  Tabatha Bowers
  Shantell Bradford
  Troy Bright
  Ellison Brooks
  Kontiki Brown
  Tracy Brown
  Patrick "Rusty" Browning
  Katrina Bryant
  Christopher Burnett
  Spencer Burnside
  Allen Burnside
  Halston Burress (Most School Spirit)
  Takina Carraway
  Ashley Carter (Best Personality)
  Frank Carter
  Keanna Carter
  Adam Carver
  Regina Case
  Jennifer Childers (Friendliest)
  Amy (Church) Morford
  Jennifer Clamp
  Erik Clark
  Matt Clark (Longest Friendship)
  Dixie Clayton (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Angel (Conrad) Tibball
  Tamara "T" Cooley
  Megan Cornforth
  Derrick Covington
  Matt Cox (Most Dependable)
  John Crenshaw
  Kareema Croft
  Quenton Crummer
  Daniel Crumpton
  Amber Davis
  Megan Dean
  Tonya Dismuke
  Maryann Driscoll
  David Duncan
  Adam Durham (Longest Friendship, Most Flirtatious)
  Matthew Earnest
  Adam East
  David Edmond
  Emory  Edmonds (Best Dressed)
  Pamela Egbuniwe
  Michelle (Elliott) McWhorter (Class Vice President)
  Jessica Emory (Most Dependable)
  Amanda Ferguson
  Brandon Ferguson
  Calvin Fowler
  Gloria Garcia
  Amber (Garrett) Cain
  Cicely Gash
  Tasha German
  Teresa Gilliland
  Antwan Gist
  Anthony Gladney
  Juanita Goldsmith
  Tiffanie Gregory
  Crystal Griffin
  John Griffin
  Mandi Gross
  Levin Gunter
  Jason Guthrie
  Tara Hall
  Rosa Hammond
  John Hannah
  Ashley Hardrick
  Stacey Harris
  Travis Harvey
  Shaunethea Henderson
  Christina Hendricks (Most Talented)
  Scott Hicks
  Felicia Hite
  Jonathan Hrab
  Anthony "Tony" Johnson (Most Attractive)
  Matt Johnson
  Jacobi Jones (Most Athletic)
  Keri Jones
  Lakimiko Jones
  Pierre Jones
  Matthew Keeler
  John Kelly (Longest Friendship)
  Adam Kerrick
  Brian Konduros
  Stephanie "Red" Ladson (Best Dressed)
  Maria Lagares
  Dru Lewis
  Eliana Londono
  Jamie Mabery
  Jennifer (Mabery) Smith
  Misti Madden
  Nhu Mai (Most Bashful)
  Viet Mai
  Jennifer Mann
  Brandon Massey
  Brandy Mathis
  Terrica Mayers
  Jennifer McCarter-Thompson
  Brandy McCoy (Longest Friendship)
  Tony McCoy
  Adrienne McCrary
  Carrie McDonald

  Stephen McDowell
  Jarrod McMahand
  Paige Medlin
  Appollionia Miller
  Jorge Miranda
  Cornelius Mitchell
  Derek Moore
  Lynette Morrison
  Brittney (Moser) Myrick
  Stephanie (Mote) Clement
  Layne Muller
  Courtney (Nedwards) Rodriguez
  Phuong Nguyen
  Jessica Nutting
  Michael Oliver
  Raymond Osborne
  Kevin Owens
  Matt Palmer
  James Partman
  Sarah Passmore
  Corey Patterson (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Frankie Patterson (Best All Around)
  Heather Pawlak
  Travis Pennie
  Janice Picklesimer
  Tristen Pietraschke (Most Attractive)
  Travis Poole
  Travis Posey
  Lorena Pulido
  Brandy Queijsen
  Christopher Rancourt
  Joshua Rashenberger
  Holly Rhodes
  Patrick Rice
  Phyllis Rogaskie
  Krystal Roye
  Erica Santana (Most School Spirit)
  Starla Saxe
  Patrick Seawright
  Fadi Shalabi
  Amber Shara
  Ashley (Sheridan) Shaw
  Katrina Simpson
  Ronnie Sizemore
  Amanda Smith
  Bryan Smith
  Crystal Smith
  Justin Smith
  Krystal Smith
  Timothy Sprouse
  Stephanie Stidham
  Katie Stone
  Mario Sullivan
  Amanda Summey
  Elizabeth Thomas
  Jeffrey Thompson
  Tequila Thompson
  Tivarius Thompson
  Amanda Thornton
  Brittany Thurmond
  Toby Turner (Most Bashful)
  William Turner
  Justin Valentine
  Chase Vaughn
  Hoa Chi "Troy" Vo
  Jeremy Wakefield (Most Talented)
  Ashley Walker (Best All Around)
  Jeffery Ware
  Ashley Watson
  Tabitha Watson
  JJ Ware (Best Personality)
  Carrie West (Most Flirtatious)
  Alex Williams
  Blair Williams
  Candice (Williams) Ehlenbach (Longest Frienship)
  Janet Williams
  Shanae Williams (Class Clown)
  Jennifer Williamson
  Myron Wilson
  Leslie Winchester
  Melvin Wright
  April Yeargin
  Jerald Young
  Rico Zimmerman
  Shanita Zimmerman
  Wilson Zuleta
.
      Senior Class Sponsors: Ms. Tina Hunnicut, Mrs. Janie Ray, Mrs. Melissa Long

.   .
paw
Alumni Page .   .
paw2
Home Page .   .
Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines