Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines
.
Berea High School

Class of 1998

.
*Joselyn Burdine, Senior Class President

You found us click to link (send your name, class year & one e-mail address)
If married, include maiden name....Please report broken email links.

You must have Microsoft Outlook loaded on your computer to click on a name and send an email.  If you do not have Microsoft Outlook, you can use your mouse to hover over a person's name, and his or her email address will appear in the lower left hand side of your screen.
  Ashley Alexander
  Traci Alexander
  Kristie Anders (Most Dependable)
  Jermaine Anderson
  Brad Armstrong
  Angela Atkinson
  Shane Baldwin
  Van Batson
  Juan Bejar
  Amber Bethea
  Jana Bishop
  Janice (Blanding) Barnshaw
  VeOnka Bolden
  Justin Booker
  Amanda Boozan
  Apryl (Bowers) Snair
  David Bowers (Most Dependable)
  Jamie Brandon
  Jennifer Brandon
  Hannah (Bridgeman) Owens
  David Bridges
  Shannon Bridwell
  Melissa Bright
  William Bright
  Darren Brock
  Tua-Wond Brooks
  Sunshine Broome
  Karen Brown
  Lanika Brown
  Veronica Brown
  Adam Bryant
  Julie Bryant (National Watermelon Queen)
  Jason Burdette
  Joselyn Burdine
  Starla Byers
  Alisha Bynum
  Mari Camerena
  Tiffany Campsey
  Kristi (Carter) Padgett
  Jessica Chambers
  Chris Chapman
  Jonathan Chasteen (Most Likely to Succeed)
  William "Paul" Christopher
  Russell Church
  Justin Cianfarano
  Robin Clayton (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Shayla Cleveland
  Brent Conner
  Gary Cooper
  Quenetta Crite
  Nicole (Crowder) Linse
  Marian Crowley
  Kelli (Crumpton) Case
  Karen (Culpepper) Ray
  Brooks Davis
  Travis Dill
  Teneisha Dotson
  Arron Drye
  Jacob Dunn
  Brandi (Durham) Poole
  Kristene Earnhardt
  Jenifer Ensley (Most Athletic)
  April Estepp
  Almanus Farr
  Farris Fleming
  Joy Fleming
  Melissa Frank
  Linda Frazao (Most Talented)
  Josh Frazier
  Rendi Galloway (Best Personality)
  Debra Garrison
  Matt Garron
  Felipe Garzon
  Amanda Gentry
  Kelly George
  Jennifer Giambrone
  Jamie Godfrey
  Stacey Gojan (Friendliest)
  Christopher Golden
  Leslie Gorman (Most Spirited)
  Candi Gravlee
  Melissa (Greene) Smith
  Keisha Grissett
  Felicia Hallums
  Bobby Hampton
  Ashley Harris
  Angela Headen
  Josh Henry
  Jocelyn (Hester) Dickson
  Sean Hester
  Becky (Holand) Davis

  James Holcome
  Tasha Hooper
  Yatia Hopkins
  Margaret Howard
  Lakisha Hughey
  Eric Humphreys (Best Personality)
  Trunika Irby
  Christopher Ivester
  Andrea (James) Cannon
  Hannah Jamison
  LeeAnn Jeanes
  Eddie Johnson

  Steven Johnson
  LeAnn (Jones) Craigo
  Shawn Jones
  Lindsay Keith
  
Shanna Kelly
  Tenisha Kirksey
  John Kirkland

  Ivey Kolak
  Angela Konduros
  Kelly Land
  Tim Lark
  Ireka Lee
  Lucy Lee (Class Clown)
  Matthew Lindsey (Most Spirited)
  Tee Lollis (Most Talented)
  Paula Londono
  Jamie Long (Class Clown)
  Jorge Lopez
  Artarshia Lyons
  John Martinez
  Janice McCall
  John McCall
  Brooke McCarson (Best Dressed)
  Ryan McCauley
  Russell McClinton
  October McConnell
  Antown McCord (Most Athletic)
  Hussain McRae

  Nikki McKinney
  Amanda Sue Merrill
  Reid Messervy
  Crystal Miller
  Katie Norman (Biggest Flirt)
  Stephanie (Norris) Hyneman
  Melissa (O'Berry) Spano
  Eric Owens

  Mark Owens
  Rannon Owens
  Travis Owens
  Quwanda Parks
  Bo Pearson
  Randall Penland
  Huong Pham
  Ashley Philpot
  Kerri Pickelsimer
  Summer Rawson
  Jason Razaghi
  Derek Reece
  James Reed
  Jaclyn Reeves
  Shannon Roach
  Jaime (Robertson) McLees (Miss Berea High)
  Karen Roder
  Jamie Rosenberry
  Randall Rowland
  Tracy Shelton (Best All Around)
  Angie (Sisk) Hawkins
  Jared Skinner (Best All Around)
  Blake Smith
  Casey (Smith) Hammond
  Kevie Smith (Biggest Flirt)
  Lynn Smith
  Shannon Smith
  Erica Snipes
  Kahron Spearman
  Amanda (Starkey) Palanza
  Holli Sokes
  Ronald "Brad" Stonell
  Christopher Sullivan
  Meghan Sumner
  Johnny Tate
  Tamekieyo Thackson
  Amy Thornton
  Jessica (Thurston) Waller
  Rusty Tollison (Best Dressed)
  Joshua Turner
  Lisa Turner
  Mario Turner
  Lavell Vernado
  James Wallace
  Ricky Waller
  Cecily Washington
  Tiffany (Watkins) Garron
  Tomiya Wayne
  Jennifer (White) Owens
  LeAngela Whiteside
  Jaida Whitfield
  Natosha Whitfield
  Cynthia Whitlowe
  Heather Whitman
  Cecily (Wilkes) Kearse
  Margaret Willard
  Angie (Williams) Long
  Melissa Williams
  Rebecca Williams
  Rene Williams
  Rosalyn Williams
  Andrea Wills
  David Wilson
  Jeff Wilson
  Nikki Wise
  Dustin Woodall (Friendliest)
  Greg Wood
  Mario Wright
  Josh Wyatt
  Cayce (Yates) Evatt
  Chris Young
  Sherry Young

      
.
.   .
paw
Alumni Page .   .
paw2
Home Page .   .
Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines