Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines
   

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
Berea High School

Class of 1995

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.


.
*Mary Grills Fulmer, Senior Class President
.
.
You found us click to link (send your name, class year & one e-mail address)
If married, include maiden name....Please report broken email links.
.
You must have Microsoft Outlook loaded on your computer to click on a name and send an email.  If you do not have Microsoft Outlook, you can use your mouse to hover over a person's name, and his or her email address will appear in the lower left hand side of your screen.

  Brandi Abbott
  James Adams (Most Musically Talented)
  Julia (Adkins) Bowers
  Crystal (Allen) Coggins
  Melissa Allen
  Chad Anthony
  Kathryn Ard
  Joshua Armstrong (Most Unique)
  Jamie Atkinson
  Kelley Bagwell
  Costa Bakogiannis
  Mary Barnette
  Tori (Barrett) Wilson
  Bebe Billingsley
  Michael Birt
  Stuart Black
  Leah (Blair) Stephenson
  Bryan Bowers
  Latosha Bradford
  Angela Bragg (Most Pleasing Laugh)
  Alysia Brogdon (Most Unique)
  Michael Brooks
  Chad Brown
  G.Taylor Brown (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Travardrick Brown
  Marisha Browning
  Wes Bryant (Most School Spirit & Best
                            All-Around)

  Bo Buckley
  Andy Burgess
  Heath Cagle
  Samantha Canada
  Robert Carlton
  Michelle Childress
  Patrick Christopher
  Joby Clayton
  Hope Cooper
  Tivon Cox
  Jason Crawford
  Avalia Davis
  Cathy (Davis) Brewton
  Dameon Davis
  Scott DeWitt
  Ryan Dombrosky
  Stacy Donald
  Tabiaus Downs
  Angel (Driggers) Yates
  Lynn Driggers
  Josh Durham
  Ashlee Ellison
  "Billy" Mark Evans
  Dominic Faneytte
  Franklin Farr
  Erin Ferguson
  Isaiah Fowler
  Adam Fricks
  Melanie (Gallman) Kimbrell
  Shannon (Galloway) Anthony
  Terry Gamble
  Keri Gantt (Most School Spirit)
  Michael Garrett
  April (Garrison) Burton
  Robin (Gentry) Pitts (Class Clown)
  Tenley Gilstrap (Best Dressed)
  Chrissy (Grice) Stanford
  Kenneth Griffith
  Mary (Grills) Fulmer
  Erika Gutierrez
  Scott Hardin
  Angela Harris
  Jermaine Harrison
  Ashley Hathcox
  Bruce Hawkins
  Michael Hawkins
  Steve Headen
  Kerrie Hendrix
  Cynthia Herman
  Chris Hester
  Kirich Huell
  Robert Huffine
  Heather Huffman
  Wendy (Hug) Ezell
  Lee Hunt
  Tim Hunt
  Amy (Hunter) Robertson
  Meg Hunter
  Rodney Ivester
  Beth (Jackson) Hanks
  Angela (Johnson) Knight
  Joel Johnson
  Natasha Johnson
  Shane Johnson
  Allen Jones
  Billy Jones
  Chris Jones
  Kevin Jowers
  Benjy King
  Danny Lay
  Jennifer Looper (Most Athletic)
  Stephanie (Lowery) Powell
  Cyndi Manire
  Becky (Mason) Wilson
  James McCall
  Ashley (McCarson) Frisch (Friendliest Classmate)
  Jennifer (McCarter) McKelvey
  Tron McCoy
  Bobby (Shane) McGuire
  Stephanie McJunkin
  Sharlene McNeill
  Candice (McRae) Kay
  Robbie Merck
  Tim Miller
  Denise Morgan
  Charlie Musselwhite (Friendliest Classmate)
  Alison (Newton) Freeman
  Ashley Newton
  Merri (Norris) Lazik
  Darleen (Norwood) Shook
  Carlos O'Neal
  Charlotte (Orr) Nathan
  Suzanne (Parker) Koenig
  Chad Parnell (Biggest Flirt)
  Lisa (Peace) Dodge
  Eamon Perry
  Ramon Perry
  Chris Poston
  Ben Powell
  Keith Presley
  Daniel H. Presnell (Class Clown)
  Scott Pruitt
  Jorge Ramos
  Jamie Ray
  Jessica Rider
  Celeste (Riggins) Starnes
  Jenni (Riles) Farr
  April Robinson
  Melissa (Robinson) Owen
  Kim (Rochester) Brown
  Suzanne (Rogers) Alexander (Most Musically Talented)
  Christy Rollins
  Shannon Rosemond
  Shawna Rosenberry
  Faith (Ross) Lowe
  Sybil Russell
  Abdullah Sanders (Most Pleasing Laugh)
  Kim Scarborough
  Carl Schmidt
  Rodney Seay
  Becky Sester (Bell)
  Janet Sheppard
  Michelle Shetley
  Eric Smith
  Tori Snuggs
  Darrel Stephenson
  Sharon Stone (Best All-Around)
  Pam Syphrit
  Jamie (Taulbee) Schuster (Most Likely to Succeed)
  Jason Thomas
  Tiffany Thomas (Biggest Flirt)
  Angie Thrift
  Shonna Thurston
  Mandy Tollison
  Katrina Tolliver
  Jason Turner
  Oscar Velez

  Natasha (Velino) Spearman
  Tabitha Vermillion (Best Smile)
  Tracey (Wakester) Townley
  Cathie Wallen
  Carla (Whitlock) Arnette
  Chris Wilkes
  Jamuel Williams
  Jason Williams
  Johnny Williams
  Keith Williams
  Marcus Williams (Most Athletic and Best Smile)
  LaTwan Williams
  Starr Williams
  Jamey Yates
  Phillip Zellner (Best Dressed)
.

. .

.

.   .
paw
Alumni Page .   .
paw2
Home Page .   .
Home  |  Administration  |  Alumni  |  Athletics  |  Calendar  |  Departments  |  Guidance  |  Media Center  |  School History  |  Search Engines